Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit  
Statistiky
v
v
Stav po: 7. kolo
Kanadské bodování
Střelci
Nahrávači
Brankáři
Týmy
Grafy
Pořadí
Jméno
Tým
Z
B
ØB
BVP
BVO
A
ØA
KB
ØKB
1
3
5
ČK1
ČK2
ČK3
TM
1 Šimeček Pavel (2066) T.J. Sokol Koterov 12 43 3,5820 21 1,75 64 5,330000000
2 Holý Vladimír (2068) T.J. Sokol Koterov 18 28 1,5610 28 1,56 56 3,111000001
3 Torma Petr (1697) FbC Crocodiles Tlučná 21 34 1,6210 16 0,76 50 2,383000003
4 Pitipáč Tomáš (1902) SKMG Staňkov 21 34 1,6210 11 0,52 45 2,142000002
5 Ježek Tomáš (1910) SKMG Staňkov 16 30 1,8800 15 0,94 45 2,812001002
6 Kolros Antonín (1959) SKMG Staňkov 21 27 1,2930 15 0,71 42 2,003000003
7 Sichinger Filip (2391) Slavia VŠ Plzeň 18 27 1,5000 14 0,78 41 2,282000002
8 Bajer Matěj (2064) T.J. Sokol Koterov 18 20 1,1100 19 1,06 39 2,171000001
9 Wood Alex (1874) FbC Crocodiles Tlučná 20 19 0,9500 19 0,95 38 1,900000000
10 Hlinovský Ondřej (2060) Slavia VŠ Plzeň "B" 18 23 1,2810 13 0,72 36 2,001000001
11 Pacanda Petr (2042) Slavia VŠ Plzeň "B" 21 22 1,0500 13 0,62 35 1,671000001
12 Příhoda David (2140) Slavia VŠ Plzeň 15 18 1,2000 17 1,13 35 2,330000000
13 Sandany Jakub (1763) TJ Dobřany 21 23 1,1010 9 0,43 32 1,521000001
14 Jonáš Šimon (2175) Slavia VŠ Plzeň 21 15 0,7100 17 0,81 32 1,525000005
15 Míka Jiří (1704) FbC Crocodiles Tlučná 18 16 0,8900 13 0,72 29 1,610000000
16 Razím Jakub (1700) FbC Crocodiles Tlučná 13 13 1,0010 16 1,23 29 2,233000003
17 Záhoř Václav (1909) SKMG Staňkov 18 14 0,7810 12 0,67 26 1,441000001
18 Soukup Matěj (2036) Slavia VŠ Plzeň "B" 21 12 0,5700 14 0,67 26 1,240000000
19 Bubla Patrik (2135) T.J. Sokol Koterov 18 13 0,7210 11 0,61 24 1,331000001
20 Ruta Vojtěch (2032) Slavia VŠ Plzeň 18 17 0,9400 6 0,33 23 1,282000002
21 Christoph Adam (2004) FbC Crocodiles Tlučná 21 15 0,7100 6 0,29 21 1,000000000
22 Štekl Marek (1765) TJ Dobřany 18 13 0,7200 8 0,44 21 1,170000000
23 Pánek Martin (2379) FBC HIPPOS Kožlany 21 13 0,6200 8 0,38 21 1,000000000
24 Hrubý Michal (1806) TJ Dobřany 12 11 0,9200 8 0,67 19 1,582010007
25 Hašek Adam (2059) Slavia VŠ Plzeň "B" 17 11 0,6500 8 0,47 19 1,122000002
26 Mašek Erik (2151) TJ Dobřany 15 9 0,6000 10 0,67 19 1,274000004
27 Voráček Hynek (2040) Slavia VŠ Plzeň "B" 18 11 0,6100 7 0,39 18 1,002000002
28 Vítek Radim (2118) Slavia VŠ Plzeň 12 8 0,6721 10 0,83 18 1,500000000
29 Berbr Ondřej (2380) FBC HIPPOS Kožlany 15 8 0,5300 9 0,60 17 1,130000000
30 Mikolášek Jakub (1996) FbC Crocodiles Tlučná 18 13 0,7200 3 0,17 16 0,890000000
31 Kuhajda Ondřej (2034) Slavia VŠ Plzeň 15 12 0,8021 4 0,27 16 1,070000000
32 Berbr Jaroslav (2386) FBC HIPPOS Kožlany 18 11 0,6100 5 0,28 16 0,891000001
33 Přibyl Ondřej (2390) T.J. Sokol Koterov 21 9 0,4300 7 0,33 16 0,760000000
34 Souček Miroslav (2493) FBC HIPPOS Kožlany 9 12 1,3300 3 0,33 15 1,670000000
35 Pilík David (2061) Slavia VŠ Plzeň "B" 21 5 0,2400 10 0,48 15 0,712000002
36 Čácha Pavel (2063) T.J. Sokol Koterov 18 7 0,3910 7 0,39 14 0,780000000
37 Lau Robin (2389) TJ Dobřany 18 7 0,3900 7 0,39 14 0,781000001
38 Dudl Tomáš (1988) TJ. SOKOL OSEK 18 9 0,5001 4 0,22 13 0,722000002
39 Pátý Jiří (2115) TJ Dobřany 18 10 0,5600 1 0,06 11 0,610000000
40 Pelikán Jan (2449) Slavia VŠ Plzeň 15 6 0,4000 4 0,27 10 0,671000001
41 Krejčí Jakub (1985) TJ. SOKOL OSEK 9 7 0,7800 2 0,22 9 1,000000000
42 Svoboda Jan (2378) Slavia VŠ Plzeň 21 5 0,2400 4 0,19 9 0,430000000
43 Topinka Jakub (2293) TJ. SOKOL OSEK 15 5 0,3300 3 0,20 8 0,530000000
44 Štechmiler Jan (2384) FBC HIPPOS Kožlany 6 4 0,6700 4 0,67 8 1,331000001
45 Kodl Vojtěch (2094) TJ. SOKOL OSEK 15 4 0,2700 3 0,20 7 0,473000003
46 Vatahová Dominika (2016) TJ. SOKOL OSEK 12 3 0,2500 4 0,33 7 0,581000001
47 Oberta Filip (2176) Slavia VŠ Plzeň 12 2 0,1710 5 0,42 7 0,581000001
48 Holeček Jan (2382) FBC HIPPOS Kožlany 12 5 0,4200 1 0,08 6 0,500000000
49 Chovanec Jan (2164) Slavia VŠ Plzeň "B" 18 5 0,2800 1 0,06 6 0,330000000
50 Ehm Matyáš (2019) TJ. SOKOL OSEK 18 5 0,2800 1 0,06 6 0,330000000
Strana 1 z 2 (Celkem záznamů: 99)Prev[1]2Next
Copyright © 2009, Bohemia liga malého florbalu