Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit  
Statistiky
v
v
Stav po: Finále
Kanadské bodování
Střelci
Nahrávači
Brankáři
Týmy
Grafy
Pořadí
Jméno
Tým
Z
B
ØB
BVP
BVO
A
ØA
KB
ØKB
1
3
5
ČK1
ČK2
ČK3
TM
1 Hlinovský Ondřej (2060) ZŠ Chrást 11 22 2,0011 3 0,27 25 2,270000000
2 Tuka Zdeněk (1803) IBK PÄNDY 9 12 1,3310 11 1,22 23 2,560000000
3 Vakeš Jaroslav (711) IBK PÄNDY "B" 7 12 1,7100 5 0,71 17 2,431000001
4 Pelikán Vojtěch (2800) ZŠ Chrást 9 9 1,0010 8 0,89 17 1,892000002
5 Holub Jan (3047) TJ Sokol Kdyně 10 9 0,9010 7 0,70 16 1,601000001
6 Mizera Václav (1973) TJ Tlučná "B" 10 6 0,6000 9 0,90 15 1,502000002
7 Pelikán Jan (2449) IBK PÄNDY 11 9 0,8200 5 0,45 14 1,270000000
8 Bendl Lukáš (1522) IBK PÄNDY 11 6 0,5500 7 0,64 13 1,180000000
9 Körner Petr (1875) IBK PÄNDY 11 6 0,5500 7 0,64 13 1,181000001
10 Procházka Petr (1927) FBC Chlumčany "B" 8 9 1,1320 3 0,38 12 1,501000001
11 Míka Jiří (1704) TJ Tlučná "B" 10 9 0,9010 3 0,30 12 1,201000001
12 Fišer Lukáš (1707) FBC SOKOL KOMÁROV 5 6 1,2001 6 1,20 12 2,400000000
13 Pivoňka Zdeněk (3277) TJ Sokol Kdyně 7 6 0,8601 6 0,86 12 1,712000002
14 Mička Martin (516) SVKI Plzeň C 5 3 0,6000 9 1,80 12 2,401000001
15 Kmoch Dominik (1994) TJ Tlučná "B" 10 7 0,7000 4 0,40 11 1,101000001
16 Nechoďdomů Jakub (3389) TJ Sokol Kdyně 10 6 0,6000 4 0,40 10 1,000000000
17 Polívka Vratislav (2163) ZŠ Chrást 10 4 0,4000 6 0,60 10 1,000000000
18 Kučera Jan (2900) TJ Sokol Kdyně 10 3 0,3000 7 0,70 10 1,000000000
19 Plešmíd Vítek (1710) FBC SOKOL KOMÁROV 5 7 1,4000 2 0,40 9 1,800000000
20 Mizera Václav (455) TJ Tlučná "B" 8 5 0,6300 4 0,50 9 1,130000000
21 Zíka Lukáš (3256) ZŠ Chrást 11 3 0,2710 6 0,55 9 0,821000001
22 Chodora Richard (3162) FBC Falcons Nepomuk "B" 5 7 1,4000 1 0,20 8 1,603000003
23 Bureš Martin (2902) TJ Sokol Kdyně 7 7 1,0000 1 0,14 8 1,140000000
24 Ehm Matyáš (2019) FBC Chlumčany "B" 8 5 0,6300 3 0,38 8 1,000000000
25 Váchal Pavel (2894) TJ Sokol Kdyně 8 5 0,6300 3 0,38 8 1,001000001
26 Král Luděk (2722) SK Lochousice 3 4 1,3310 4 1,33 8 2,670000000
27 Hahner Tomáš (699) FBC STRAŠICE 3 4 1,3300 4 1,33 8 2,670000000
28 Hošek Lukáš (1101) IBK PÄNDY "B" 7 4 0,5700 4 0,57 8 1,140000000
29 Vavera Jaroslav (1538) IBK PÄNDY 11 3 0,2700 5 0,45 8 0,731000001
30 Kinkor Štěpán (3153) FBC Heřmanova Huť "C" 3 2 0,6700 6 2,00 8 2,670000000
31 Titl Radim (3110) Nok Su Kaw Dobřív 5 4 0,8000 3 0,60 7 1,401000001
32 Gregor Jakub (1722) FBC SOKOL KOMÁROV 5 3 0,6000 4 0,80 7 1,400000000
33 Huttr Šimon (1403) FBC STRAŠICE 3 5 1,6700 1 0,33 6 2,000000000
34 Němec Ondřej (3154) FBC Heřmanova Huť "C" 3 5 1,6700 1 0,33 6 2,003000003
35 Špillar Adam (231) Junajtyd Genxtazzz of Lobogo 5 5 1,0020 1 0,20 6 1,201000001
36 Potočník Josef (2434) FBC Chlumčany "B" 6 5 0,8310 1 0,17 6 1,000000000
37 Mudra Matěj (1974) TJ Tlučná "B" 7 5 0,7100 1 0,14 6 0,860000000
38 Hošek Martin (1477) IBK PÄNDY "B" 7 3 0,4300 3 0,43 6 0,860000000
39 Slováček Tomáš (2128) Eisskymáci 2 5 2,5000 0 0,00 5 2,500000000
40 Orosz Lukáš (1308) SVKI Plzeň C 5 5 1,0020 0 0,00 5 1,000000000
41 Císler Jan (19) IBK PÄNDY "B" 7 5 0,7100 0 0,00 5 0,710000000
42 Ševčík Adam (1620) FBC Heřmanova Huť "C" 3 4 1,3300 1 0,33 5 1,670000000
43 Motejzík Martin (3379) FBC Falcons Nepomuk "B" 5 4 0,8011 1 0,20 5 1,000000000
44 Köstel Richard (3335) SVKI Plzeň C 5 4 0,8010 1 0,20 5 1,000000000
45 Krajník Martin (1100) IBK PÄNDY "B" 4 3 0,7500 2 0,50 5 1,250000000
46 Šíša Jiří (2255) Nok Su Kaw Dobřív 4 3 0,7500 2 0,50 5 1,250000000
47 Kunstner Tomáš (2364) IBK PÄNDY "B" 5 3 0,6000 2 0,40 5 1,000000000
48 Hubač Robert (3118) FBC Falcons Nepomuk "B" 5 1 0,2010 4 0,80 5 1,000000000
49 Brabec Tomáš (3122) FBC Critters 3 4 1,3300 0 0,00 4 1,330000000
50 Sandany Jakub (1763) TJ Dobřany "B" 2 3 1,5000 1 0,50 4 2,000000000
Strana 1 z 4 (Celkem záznamů: 164)Prev[1]234Next
Copyright © 2009, Bohemia liga malého florbalu